VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Nujabes deceased, Feb 26 2010
 
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 9, 2020 04:24 PM
Birthdate
Feb 7, 1974
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
16 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
8 albums in database
8 composer credits
3 mixing engineer credits
3 recording engineer credits
1 arranger credit
1 performer credit

Notes

Real name: Jun Seba (瀬葉淳). Died after a traffic accident in Shibuya.

Filter

Websites



Added
Sep 12, 2010 02:01 AM
Edited
Dec 4, 2015 06:41 PM
Page traffic
2032 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds