VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shing02
 
Birthdate
1975
Birthplace
Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
8 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
4 performer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Shingo Annen

Filter

Websites

Official
E22.com
Personal
MySpace


Added
Sep 12, 2010 02:07 AM
Edited
Sep 12, 2010 02:09 AM
Page traffic
1152 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds