VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed MINMI
Female  
Submitted by Illidan on May 21, 2015 12:27 AM
Image provided by myspace.com
Birthdate
Dec 8, 1974
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
13 composer
10 lyricist
7 performer
4 arranger

Notes

Real name: Michiko Evwana

Filter

2004

06.23 samurai champloo music record: departure VICL-61411 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
09.22 samurai champloo music record: impression VICL-61453 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2005

01.11 SAMURAI CHAMPLOO music record: KATANA 5258–2 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2006

05.24 Win and Shine / Ukatrats FC KFCD-10004 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
06.14 WE♥WE [WE LOVE Winning Eleven] KFCA-10005 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2008

04.02 TOKYO☆STAR / Miliyah [Limited Edition] SRCL-6763~4 Arranger
04.02 TOKYO☆STAR / Miliyah SRCL-6765 Arranger

2011

08.03 M BEST / MILIYAH [Limited Edition] SRCL-7773~6 Composer, Arranger
08.03 M BEST / MILIYAH SRCL-7777~8 Composer, Arranger

2013

09.04 Love Collection ~mint~ / Kana Nishino [Limited Edition] SECL-1384~5 Composer, Lyricist
09.04 Love Collection ~mint~ / Kana Nishino SECL-1386 Composer, Lyricist

2015

07.22 Hologram / MINMI UPCH-5847 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
07.22 Hologram / MINMI [Limited Edition] UPCH-7033 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

Filter

Referenced on 2 albums

Websites




Added
Sep 12, 2010 02:11 AM
Edited
Jun 22, 2016 02:03 AM
Page traffic
2651 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds