VGMdb
Discuss | Edit fat jon
Male  
Variations
Fat Jon: The Ample Soul Physician
Birthdate
Aug 8, 1969
Birthplace
United States
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
5 composer
4 mixing engineer
4 recording engineer
1 arranger
1 performer
1 producer
1 artist

Notes

Real name: John Marshall

Filter

Websites

Personal
MySpace


Added
Sep 12, 2010 02:17 AM
Edited
Oct 21, 2019 02:25 PM
Page traffic
2708 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds