VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shinichi Yuuki
悠木 真一 (ゆうき しんいち)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 3, 2016 09:20 AM
Variations
Shinichi Yuki
Aliases
noise pollution
Birthdate
Oct 25, 1976
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Chiba, Japan
Units
TWINPOWER
Credited works
224 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
226 arranger
54 performer
20 programmer
15 composer
4 mixing engineer
2 recording engineer
2 guitar
2 bass
1 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Sep 20, 2010 05:50 PM
Edited
Feb 28, 2021 12:51 PM
Page traffic
5826 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds