VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Goichi Suda
須田 剛一 (すだ ごういち)
Submitted by Revoc on Mar 11, 2013 07:05 AM
Image provided by gamer.ne.jp
Aliases
SUDA51
Birthdate
Jan 2, 1968
Birthplace
Nagano, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
6 lyricist credits
1 performer credit

Websites




Added
Nov 30, 2010 07:29 PM
Edited
Jul 17, 2015 01:01 AM
Page traffic
2272 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds