VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed OSTER project
 
Submitted by nextday on Oct 10, 2012 09:39 AM
Image provided by barks.jp
Aliases
天狐
Birthdate
Nov 24, 1986
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
48 votes for 22 albums
Credited works
50 albums in database
46 composer credits
33 arranger credits
5 performer credits
26 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2008

07.09 CD de Kiite Mite ~Niko Niko Douga Selection~ BMCA-1002 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2009

07.22 Miku Hatsune -Project DIVA- Original Song Collection LACA-5946 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2010

05.19 Nanairo / Chata KDSD-00365 Composer
07.28 Miku Hatsune -Project DIVA- 2nd NONSTOP MIX COLLECTION MHCL-1797~8 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.01 Miku no Hi Kanshasai 39's Giving Day Project DIVA presents Miku Hatsune Solo Concert ~Konban wa, Miku Hatsune desu.~ VGCD-0200 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
11.24 Chata Works Best II KDSD-00406 Composer, Arranger

2012

05.30 UNLUCKY GIRL!! / Sweety UMCA-50016 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
05.30 UNLUCKY GIRL!! / Sweety [Limited Edition] UMCA-59005 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
06.27 Sengoku Collection Original Soundtrack SENGOKU SOUND COLLECTION UMCA-10006 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.01 HATSUNE MIKU 5th BIRTHDAY BEST ~impacts~ MHCL-2106~7 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.08 back into my world / Sweety UMCA-50021 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.08 back into my world / Sweety [Limited Edition] UMCA-59007 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.11 Story Teller OSTER-0001 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
08.11 MetroJackz SSKR-06 Composer, Arranger

2013

01.30 Primrose Flower Voice / YURiCa/HANATAN DGSA-10046 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
02.27 beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.1 LC-2156~7 Composer, Arranger
03.06 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA F Complete Collection [Limited Edition] MHCL-2242~5 Composer, Lyricist
03.06 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA F Complete Collection MHCL-2246~8 Composer, Lyricist
09.25 30th ANNIVERSARY CAPCOM Music Best:Original & Arrange CPCA-10315~6 Arranger
10.23 REFLEC BEAT colette ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.2 GFCA-349~51 Composer, Arranger
12.25 True Blue... / dj TAKA LC-2172~3 Arranger
12.25 beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2196~97 Composer, Arranger

2014

08.27 beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK vol.2 LC-2214~5 Composer, Arranger
08.27 beatnation RHYZE vs HARDCORE TANO*C LC-2216 Composer
11.26 Mahou Shoujo 28 / YURiCa/HANATAN SCGA-00015 Arranger

2015

03.04 beatmania IIDX 22 PENDUAL ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2242~3 Composer, Arranger
04.20 EXIT TUNES DANCE PARTY -beatnation RHYZE music council- LC-2245~7 Composer, Arranger, Performer
09.02 HATSUNE MIKU Project mirai COMPLETE [Limited Edition] UMA-9056~62 Composer, Lyricist
09.16 EXIT TUNES DANCE PARTY -beatnation summit 2015- KD-379~80 Composer, Arranger

2016

06.08 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA X -Complete Collection- [Limited Edition] SRCL-9059~62 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
06.08 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA X -Complete Collection- SRCL-9063~4 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
06.23 Caligula Full Album CD N/A Composer
09.21 Koi wo Shita no wa / aiko PCCA-15036 Arranger
10.19 beatmania IIDX 23 copula ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.2 LC-2297~8 Composer, Arranger
11.23 ERiCa / YURiCa/Hanatan SCGA-00054 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.03 Caligula Original Soundtrack SRIN-1145 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2017

08.10 NOSTALGIA SPECIAL SOUND TRACK PAN-1708 Composer
10.18 Caligula Self Cover Collection: ostinato QWCE-00656 Composer, Lyricist
11.01 Eien Labyrinth / Aoi Yuki COCC-17349 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
11.01 Eien Labyrinth / Aoi Yuki [Limited Edition] COZC-1383~4 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
11.10 EDP × beatnation summit 2017 -10th Anniversary- QWZE-17232 Composer, Arranger

2018

03.07 beatmania IIDX 25 CANNON BALLERS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2349~52 Composer (also as 天狐), Arranger (also as 天狐), Lyricist
04.18 CALIGULA ANIME RE:ARRANGE ver. MINI ALBUM PCCG-01667 Composer, Lyricist
07.25 Hatsune Miku "Magical Mirai 2018" Official Album [Limited Edition] HMCD-0010 Composer, Lyricist

Filter

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Dec 2, 2010 03:37 AM
Edited
Jan 13, 2014 03:43 PM
Page traffic
4613 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds