VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Fumie Kusachi
草地 章江 (くさち ふみえ)
Submitted by AcidBeast on Dec 2, 2010 09:31 AM
Image provided by ryu1.jp
Aliases
Akie Kusachi
Birthdate
Nov 24, 1969
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
14 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
14 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

1993

03.10 Love Wing / Desperate Feelings TYDY-2044 Performer
05.11 Idol Boeitai Hummingbird '94 Natsu☆Tora! Tora! Tora! TYCY-5391 Performer
08.18 Idol Boeitai Hummingbird Taiyou to Hadaka TYCY-5316 Performer
11.05 Countdown to Romance / Love Wing TYDY-2051 Performer

1994

09.28 Idol Boeitai Hummingbird Gaiden☆That's Musical "Uzuki no Hanran ~ Konna Hi ga Kuru Nante" TYCY-5398 Performer

1995

05.31 Idol Boeitai Hummingbird 95' Kaze no Uta & Yume no Basho e TYCY-5441 Performer
12.25 Idol Boeitai Hummingbird SISTERS TYCY-5471 Performer

1996

03.15 Idol Mahjong Final Romance R Mini Drama CD N/A Performer (as Akie Kusachi)
10.02 Gall Force THE REVOLUTION Vocal Collection SRCL-3677 Performer
10.23 GAME SOUND COLLECTION vol.3 Idol Mahjong Final Romance R VOCR-5015 Performer

1997

10.29 Get My Heart / Miho Inoue TYDY-2101 Performer

1998

02.11 DEBUT21 Vocal Collection TYCY-5587 Performer
09.30 FANCY La La MUSIC CANVAS page.II "Autumn Dream" TYCY-5623 Performer
12.16 FANCY La La Final BEST SELECTION TYCY-5634~5 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Dec 2, 2010 09:29 AM
Edited
Dec 2, 2010 09:29 AM
Page traffic
1843 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds