VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Noboru↑
のぼる↑
Aliases
Noboru↑ P
Birthdate
Jun 7, 1985
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
11 composer credits
3 arranger credits
0 performer credits
9 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2010

07.07 Miku Hatsune -Project DIVA Arcade- Original Song Collection DGMA-10003 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.01 Miku no Hi Kanshasai 39's Giving Day Project DIVA presents Miku Hatsune Solo Concert ~Konban wa, Miku Hatsune desu.~ VGCD-0200 Composer (as Noboru↑ P), Lyricist (as Noboru↑ P)
12.08 Wasurenagusa / Piko [Limited Edition] KSCL-1703~4 Composer, Lyricist
12.08 Wasurenagusa / Piko KSCL-1705 Composer, Lyricist

2011

03.09 Sakurane / Piko [Limited Edition] KSCL-1728~9 Composer (as Noboru↑ P), Lyricist (as Noboru↑ P)

2013

03.06 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA F Complete Collection [Limited Edition] MHCL-2242~5 Composer, Lyricist
03.06 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA F Complete Collection MHCL-2246~8 Composer, Lyricist

2015

04.26 Omoide wo Tsuzuru Uta to Kimi to. 7UTA-0001 Composer, Arranger

Filter

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Dec 2, 2010 03:39 PM
Edited
Dec 2, 2010 03:40 PM
Page traffic
1656 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds