VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Fullkawa Honpo
古川本舗 (ふるかわほんぽ)
Submitted by AcidBeast on May 9, 2011 06:19 PM
Image provided by balloom.net
Variations
fullkawahonpo
Aliases
Fullkawa Head.Q.music
Birthdate
Mar 3, 1980
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
7 arranger
6 composer
5 lyricist
1 performer
1 music

Notes

Stopped activity under the name Fullkawa Honpo after a final singalong show on December 4, 2015. Now known as Ryo Fullkawa (フルカワ リョウ).

Previously known as FullkawaP (古川P)

Filter

2010

05.19 Nanairo / Chata KDSD-00365 Composer
09.01 Miku no Hi Kanshasai 39's Giving Day Project DIVA presents Miku Hatsune Solo Concert ~Konban wa, Miku Hatsune desu.~ VGCD-0200 Composer, Lyricist

2011

04.27 secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ [Limited Edition] SVWC-7762~3 Arranger
04.27 secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ SVWC-7764 Arranger
09.21 secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ Special Arrange Version ANZX-9908 Arranger

2013

02.20 claire / Kana Hanazawa SVWC-7929 Composer (as Fullkawa Head.Q.music), Arranger (as Fullkawa Head.Q.music), Performer (as Fullkawa Head.Q.music), Lyricist (as Fullkawa Head.Q.music)
08.28 secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ 12 years after special package SVWC-7953 Arranger

2014

02.26 25 -Twenty Five- / Kana Hanazawa [Limited Edition] SVWC-7988~90 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
02.26 25 -Twenty Five- / Kana Hanazawa SVWC-7991~2 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

Referenced on 1 album

Websites




Added
Dec 2, 2010 04:10 PM
Edited
Dec 7, 2016 03:15 PM
Page traffic
3396 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds