VGMdb
Discuss | Edit DECO*27
Male  
Submitted by nstz on Feb 8, 2021 09:37 PM
Image provided by natalie
Birthdate
Dec 16, 1986
Birthplace
Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
121 albums in database
11 products in database
Credits
137 lyricist
132 composer
34 arranger
6 performer
5 guitar
5 music
4 mixing engineer
4 chorus
4 programmer
1 recording engineer
1 artist
1 vocal director
1 remixer
1 executive producer
1 vocal recording director

Notes

Real name: Kosuke Terayama (寺山幸助). Representative director at OTOIRO Inc.

Filter

2009

07.02 Hatsune Miku -Project DIVA- / / Music (Songs), Lyricist (Songs)

2010

07.29 Hatsune Miku -Project DIVA- 2nd / / Music (Songs), Lyricist (Songs)

2013

03.07 Hatsune Miku -Project DIVA- F / / Lyricist (Songs)

2014

03.27 Hatsune Miku -Project DIVA- F 2nd / / Music (Songs), Lyricist (Songs)

2015

05.28 Hatsune Miku: Project mirai DX / / Music (Songs), Lyricist (Songs)

2016

03.24 Hatsune Miku -Project DIVA- X / / Music (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2020

09.30 Hatsune Miku: COLORFUL STAGE! / / Lyricist (Songs)
10.03 KING's RAID: Successors of the Will / / Composer (Songs)
10.03 Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club / / Composer (Songs)

2021

03.18 B: The Beginning Succession / / Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs)

2022

01.05 Police in a Pod / / Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs)

Websites




Added
Dec 2, 2010 05:10 PM
Edited
Feb 8, 2021 10:32 PM
Page traffic
6477 visitors
Page built in
0.33 seconds