VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed 19
 
Variations
19 -iku-
Aliases
19's Sound Factory
Birthdate
Nov 7, 1985
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
3 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
3 guitar
3 composer
2 performer
2 lyricist
1 vocaloid programmer
1 remixer
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Personal
Untitled



Added
Dec 2, 2010 05:30 PM
Edited
Dec 2, 2010 05:32 PM
Page traffic
2380 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds