VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit Tsukasa Yatoki (Alias of Yosuke Hatakeyama / )
Male 矢鴇 つかさ (やとき つかさ)
Submitted by nstz on Dec 29, 2021 06:27 AM
Image provided by Arte Refact
Variations
TsukasaYatoki
Birthdate
Mar 9, 1981
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Itabashi, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
339 albums in database
7 products in database
Credits
305 arranger
255 composer
34 programmer
21 instruments
14 performer
4 sound director
3 vocal director
2 strings arranger
1 special thanks
1 remixer
1 commentary
1 mixing engineer
1 music
1 recording director

Notes

Real name: Yosuke Hatakeyama (畠山??)

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 5, 2007 12:42 AM
Edited
Dec 29, 2021 06:31 AM
Page traffic
24473 visitors
Page built in
0.26 seconds