VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Takuya "Waddy" Okawada
Male 岡和田 "Waddy" 拓也 (おかわだ たくや)
Submitted by Nisto on Dec 29, 2010 04:49 PM
Image provided by bondandco.jp
Aliases
Takuya Okawada
Birthdate
Jun 21, 1979
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan
Units
mw /
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
3 performer
3 arranger
1 guitar

Websites



Added
Dec 29, 2010 04:39 PM
Edited
May 9, 2011 08:36 AM
Page traffic
2310 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds