VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jun Hiroe
ひろえ 純 (ひろえ じゅん)
Submitted by AcidBeast on Dec 31, 2010 02:39 AM
Image provided by hiroejun.exblog.jp
Birthdate
May 5, 1967
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
20 votes for 9 albums
Credited works
16 albums in database
1 composer credits
0 arranger credits
16 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Birth name: Hiroe Tsutsui (筒井浩永)

Filter

Discography

1986

09.05 Silent Voice / Jun Hiroe K07S-10120 Performer

1987

02.05 GUNDAM SINGLES HISTORY K18G-7329~30 Performer
02.21 GUNDAM SINGLES HISTORY K32X-7045 Performer
03.05 COOL/Seiippai no Hohoemio / JUN HIROE K07S-10163 Performer
03.05 COOL/Seiippai no Hohoemio / JUN HIROE K10H-13015 Performer
03.21 HEAVY METAL L-GAIM FULLMETAL SOLDIER B.G.M. COLLECTION K25G-7340 Performer
06.21 Shin Kabukichou Story Hana no Asuka-gumi! K32X-7056 Performer
07.21 VISUAL SOUND SERIES NEMURERU MORI NO BINAN K32X-7069 Performer
11.05 WE NEED LOVE/Kotaete Hoshii / Jun Hiroe K07S-10227 Performer
11.05 WE NEED LOVE/Kotaete Hoshii / Jun Hiroe K10H-13046 Performer
12.05 Relic Armor Legaciam Music Collection K32X-7099 Performer

1988

01.21 VOICE / JUN HIROE K32X-225 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

1989

08.05 STARCHILD CD SINGLE COLLECTION Vol.17 Last No / COOL K10X-23077 Performer
12.21 Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ Special 236A-7007~8 Performer

2007

06.29 Mobile Suit Gundam Z and ZZ BANDAI CHANNEL Special Selection N/A Performer

2010

02.24 GUNDAM 30th ANNIVERSARY GUNDAM SONGS 145 VTZL-30 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Dec 31, 2010 02:37 AM
Edited
Dec 31, 2010 02:43 AM
Page traffic
2544 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds