VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed bice deceased, Jul 26 2010
Female  
Submitted by AcidBeast on Dec 31, 2010 04:01 AM
Image provided by d.hatena.ne.jp
Variations
アンネ
Aliases
Anne
Birthdate
Apr 11, 1972
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
22 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
18 composer
17 arranger
6 lyricist
3 programmer
2 performer
1 music production assistance

Notes

Real name: Yuko Kijima (来嶋優子)
Succumbed to a heart attack at age 38.

Filter

2003

05.21 RIVER ~GUNDAM SEED EDITION~ / Tatuya Ishii SRCL-5573 Arranger
09.26 Mobile Suit Gundam SEED COMPLETE BEST [Limited Edition] AICL-1489~90 Arranger

2004

01.15 Mobile Suit Gundam SEED COMPLETE BEST AICL-1506 Arranger

2005

03.24 Narutaki-sou e, Irasshai KICA-692 Composer (as Anne), Arranger (as Anne), Performer (as Anne), Lyricist (as Anne), Programmer (as Anne)
05.11 Mahoraba -Heartful Days- Original Soundtrack SSX-10059 Composer (as Anne)
05.25 Wakiyaku Tengoku... kamo KICA-694 Composer (as Anne), Arranger (as Anne), Performer (as Anne), Programmer (as Anne)
06.22 Doushi Ren'ai / Sakuya Kazamatsuri (CV: Ayako Ito) LKCR-10022 Lyricist (as Anne)
10.05 Go! Younha / Younha ESCL-2668 Composer

2006

11.26 Kirarin☆Revolution Original Soundtrack Vol.1 EPCE-5437 Composer, Arranger

2009

08.12 Shoujo Hyouon -maiden collector- KDSD-00298 Arranger, Programmer

2010

09.08 Gohan wa Okazu/U&I / HO-KAGO TEA TIME PCCG-70081 Composer, Arranger
10.27 HO-KAGO TEA TIME Second / HO-KAGO TEA TIME [Limited Edition] PCCG-01070 Composer, Arranger
10.27 HO-KAGO TEA TIME Second / HO-KAGO TEA TIME PCCG-01071 Composer, Arranger
12.22 TV Animation K-ON!! Official Band Yarou yo!! ~Let's MUSIC!! 3~ HO-KAGO TEA TIME Compilation PCCG-01072 Composer, Arranger

2011

11.16 K-ON!! Live Event ~Come with Me!!~ Live CD! PCCG-01080 Composer

2012

01.18 HO-KAGO TEA TIME in MOVIE PCCG-01128 Composer, Arranger

2013

03.20 K-ON! MUSIC HISTORY'S BOX PCCG-01330 Composer, Arranger
10.23 Duel Masters Saikyou Ageage Shudaika Daizenshuu COCX-38187 Lyricist (as Anne)

2015

08.19 Hana Awase -Karakurenai/Utsutsu hen- Vocal CD: Hana Arashi SVWC-70073 Lyricist (as anne)
08.19 Hana Awase -Karakurenai/Utsutsu hen- Vocal CD: Hana Arashi animate Limited Edition Bonus DISC TGCS-8839 Lyricist (as anne)

2016

06.10 K-ON! Hi-Reso! "Come with Me!!" Set PCSP-01969 Composer, Arranger

2018

01.24 MAHORABA ~ Heartful days CHARACTER SONG CD KIZX-90355 Composer (as Anne), Arranger (as Anne), Lyricist (as Anne)

Referenced on 2 albums

Websites



Added
Dec 31, 2010 03:34 AM
Edited
Oct 28, 2018 05:51 AM
Page traffic
2100 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds