VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed NOHANA
 
Submitted by Nisto on Jan 2, 2011 01:07 PM
Image provided by HAPPINESS*BELIEVE @ Yahoo Blogs
Birthdate
Sep 16, 1989
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Shimabara, Nagasaki, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
25 albums in database
1 composer credits
0 arranger credits
25 performer credits
7 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Nohana Kitajima (北島乃花)

Filter

Discography

2008

11.05 Hitohira no Hanabira / Stereopony SRCL-6876 Composer, Performer

2009

02.11 Namida no Mukou / Stereopony SRCL-6946 Performer
02.11 Namida no Mukou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-6947 Performer
06.17 A hydrangea blooms / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7046~7 Performer
06.17 A hydrangea blooms / Stereopony SRCL-7048 Performer
08.19 Smilife / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7088~9 Performer
08.19 Smilife / Stereopony SRCL-7090 Performer
11.04 Guidepost of the Moonlight / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7145~6 Performer
11.04 Guidepost of the Moonlight / Stereopony SRCL-7147 Performer
11.04 Guidepost of the Moonlight / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7148 Performer

2010

02.17 Hanbunko / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7204~5 Performer, Lyricist
02.17 Hanbunko / Stereopony SRCL-7206 Performer, Lyricist
06.09 OVER THE BORDER / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7277~8 Performer, Lyricist
06.09 OVER THE BORDER / Stereopony SRCL-7279 Performer, Lyricist
12.08 Chiisana Mahou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7430~1 Performer
12.08 Chiisana Mahou / Stereopony SRCL-7432 Performer
12.08 Chiisana Mahou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7433 Performer

2011

08.10 Tatoeba Utaenakunattara / Stereopony x Kariyushi58 [Limited Edition] SRCL-7683~4 Performer
08.10 Tatoeba Utaenakunattara / Stereopony x Kariyushi58 SRCL-7685 Performer
09.28 Arigatou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7764~5 Performer
09.28 Arigatou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7766~7 Performer
09.28 Arigatou / Stereopony SRCL-7768 Performer
12.07 More! More!! More!!! / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7801~2 Performer, Lyricist
12.07 More! More!! More!!! / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7803~4 Performer, Lyricist
12.07 More! More!! More!!! / Stereopony SRCL-7805 Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 2, 2011 10:59 AM
Edited
Jul 15, 2017 03:25 AM
Page traffic
2602 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds