VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed SHIHO
 
Submitted by Nisto on Jan 2, 2011 04:09 PM
Image provided by My.iD
Birthdate
Oct 18, 1990
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Nago, Okinawa, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
26 albums in database
3 composer credits
0 arranger credits
26 performer credits
10 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Shiho Yamanoha (山入端志帆)

Filter

Discography

2008

11.05 Hitohira no Hanabira / Stereopony SRCL-6876 Composer, Performer

2009

02.11 Namida no Mukou / Stereopony SRCL-6946 Performer
02.11 Namida no Mukou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-6947 Performer
06.17 A hydrangea blooms / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7046~7 Composer, Performer
06.17 A hydrangea blooms / Stereopony SRCL-7048 Composer, Performer
08.19 Smilife / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7088~9 Performer, Lyricist
08.19 Smilife / Stereopony SRCL-7090 Performer, Lyricist
11.04 Guidepost of the Moonlight / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7145~6 Performer, Lyricist
11.04 Guidepost of the Moonlight / Stereopony SRCL-7147 Performer, Lyricist
11.04 Guidepost of the Moonlight / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7148 Performer, Lyricist

2010

02.17 Hanbunko / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7204~5 Performer
02.17 Hanbunko / Stereopony SRCL-7206 Performer
06.09 OVER THE BORDER / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7277~8 Performer, Lyricist
06.09 OVER THE BORDER / Stereopony SRCL-7279 Performer, Lyricist
12.08 Chiisana Mahou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7430~1 Performer
12.08 Chiisana Mahou / Stereopony SRCL-7432 Performer
12.08 Chiisana Mahou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7433 Performer

2011

08.10 Tatoeba Utaenakunattara / Stereopony x Kariyushi58 [Limited Edition] SRCL-7683~4 Performer
08.10 Tatoeba Utaenakunattara / Stereopony x Kariyushi58 SRCL-7685 Performer
09.28 Arigatou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7764~5 Performer
09.28 Arigatou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7766~7 Performer
09.28 Arigatou / Stereopony SRCL-7768 Performer
12.07 More! More!! More!!! / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7801~2 Performer, Lyricist
12.07 More! More!! More!!! / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7803~4 Performer, Lyricist
12.07 More! More!! More!!! / Stereopony SRCL-7805 Performer, Lyricist

2012

12.05 GREEN GARDEN POP / YUI SRCL-8197 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Added
Jan 2, 2011 03:54 PM
Edited
Jul 15, 2017 03:26 AM
Page traffic
2959 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds