VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ai Otsuka
大塚 愛 (おおつか あい)
Submitted by Nisto on Jan 2, 2011 09:05 PM
Image provided by cover from album CHU-LIP
Variations
Ai
Aliases
aio
Birthdate
Sep 9, 1982
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
6 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
21 albums in database
21 composer credits
21 lyricist credits
18 arranger credits
15 performer credits
1 programmer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2004

11.17 LOVE JAM / Ai Otsuka AVCD-17537/B Performer, Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.17 LOVE JAM / Ai Otsuka AVCD-17538 Performer, Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2005

02.09 Kurogewagyuu Joushio Tan'yaki 680 Yens / Ai Otsuka [Limited Edition] AVCD-30670/B Performer, Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
02.09 Kurogewagyuu Joushio Tan'yaki 680 Yens / Ai Otsuka AVCD-30671 Performer, Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
03.24 BLACK JACK ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK SOUND KARTE 01 AVCA-22250 Performer, Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.14 Planetarium / Ai Otsuka AVCD-30768/B Performer, Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.14 Planetarium / Ai Otsuka AVCD-30769 Performer, Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.14 LOVE COOK / ai otsuka AVCD-17839/B Performer, Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.14 LOVE COOK / ai otsuka AVCD-17840 Performer, Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2006

08.30 Black Jack: Best Album AVCA-22927 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2014

12.10 Dame Dame da / Shiori Tomita [Limited Edition] ESCL-4341~2 Composer (as aio), Arranger (as aio), Lyricist (as aio)
12.10 Dame Dame da / Shiori Tomita ESCL-4343 Composer (as aio), Arranger (as aio), Lyricist (as aio)

2016

07.06 NARUTO THE BEST SVWC-70175~6 Composer (as aio), Arranger (as aio), Lyricist (as aio)

2019

07.31 YELL!! / May'n VTCL-60484 Composer (as aio), Arranger (as aio), Performer (as aio), Lyricist (as aio), Programmer (as aio)
09.04 Chime / ai otsuka AVCD-94579/B~C Performer, Composer (as aio), Arranger (as aio), Lyricist (as aio)
09.04 Chime / ai otsuka AVCD-94580/B Performer, Composer (as aio), Arranger (as aio), Lyricist (as aio)
09.04 Chime / ai otsuka AVCD-94581 Performer, Composer (as aio), Arranger (as aio), Lyricist (as aio)
10.18 FRUITS BASKET 1st season original sound collection EYCA-12680~1 Performer, Composer (as aio), Arranger (as aio), Lyricist (as aio)

Filter

Featured On

Websites

Official
avexnet locomusic


Added
Jan 2, 2011 08:47 PM
Edited
Jan 2, 2011 09:27 PM
Page traffic
3016 visitors
Page built in
0.22 seconds