VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yu Odakura
Male 小田倉 裕 (おだくら ゆう)
Submitted by Nisto on Dec 20, 2011 06:30 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
オダクラユウ
Aliases
R'dh+
Birthdate
1981
Birthplace
Mito, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
27 albums in database
Credits
15 arranger
9 performer
5 guitar
1 programmer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2008

02.06 Oooku / Masami Okui [Limited Edition] EVCA-0006 Performer
02.06 Oooku / Masami Okui EVCA-0007 Performer
11.05 Hitohira no Hanabira / Stereopony SRCL-6876 Arranger (as R'dh+)
11.12 MY SHORT STORIES / YUI [Limited Edition] SRCL-6899~900 Guitar
11.12 MY SHORT STORIES / YUI SRCL-6901 Guitar

2009

02.11 Namida no Mukou / Stereopony SRCL-6946 Arranger (as R'dh+)
02.11 Namida no Mukou / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-6947 Arranger (as R'dh+)
06.03 again / YUI [Limited Edition] SRCL-7037~8 Performer (as R'dh+)
06.03 again / YUI SRCL-7039 Performer (as R'dh+)
06.17 A hydrangea blooms / Stereopony [Limited Edition] SRCL-7046~7 Arranger (as R'dh+)
06.17 A hydrangea blooms / Stereopony SRCL-7048 Arranger (as R'dh+)
10.14 FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Original Soundtrack 1 SVWC-7655 Performer (as R'dh+)

2010

03.03 Otakebi Boy WAO! / Berryz Kobo PKCP-5154 Arranger
07.28 Hagane no Renkinjutsushi FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST FINAL BEST SVWC-7700~1 Performer (as R'dh+)
12.01 BLEACH BERRY BEST SVWC-7729~30 Arranger (as R'dh+)

2011

03.23 Inazuma Eleven Song Collection ~Choujigen Theme Song Collection! 1~ [Limited Edition] PKCF-1042~4 Arranger
03.23 Inazuma Eleven Song Collection ~Choujigen Theme Song Collection! 1~ PKCF-1045~6 Arranger
06.22 Inazuma Eleven TV Anime Hot Blood Soundtrack! Volume 3 PKCF-1056 Arranger

2012

12.05 GREEN GARDEN POP / YUI SRCL-8197 Guitar
12.05 ORANGE GARDEN POP / YUI SRCL-8200 Guitar

2014

02.12 Count ZERO/Runners high ~Sengoku BASARA 4 EP~ [Limited Edition] ESCL-4156~7 Arranger
02.12 Count ZERO/Runners high ~Sengoku BASARA 4 EP~ ESCL-4158 Arranger

2016

11.30 Sengoku BASARA COMPLETE BEST 2011~2016 SMCL-459 Arranger

2018

03.03 WUG LOVE Wake Up, Girls! Soloevent 2018 ANEZ-0668 Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2019

04.03 FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Original Soundtrack ANZX-15012~4 Performer (as R'dh+)

2020

01.15 Wake Up, Girls! Solo Collection -7 Stars- ANTCD-A0000000765 Arranger, Performer
07.31 PIRAMIRiSTAR / Emi Hirayama SRIN-1170 Guitar

Websites




Added
Jan 3, 2011 05:39 AM
Edited
Sep 28, 2018 02:27 AM
Page traffic
2416 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds