VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Aoi Yuki
悠木 碧 (ゆうき あおい)
Submitted by cal on Jan 18, 2017 03:32 PM
Variations
八武崎碧
Aliases
Aoi Yabusaki
Birthdate
Mar 27, 1992
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Sanmu, Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
299 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
271 performer
27 vocals
9 cast
5 lyricist
1 commentary

Notes

Her real name and previous stage name is Aoi Yabusaki (八武崎 碧).

Filter

Websites




Added
Jan 4, 2011 05:32 AM
Edited
Mar 4, 2018 08:31 PM
Page traffic
9853 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds