VGMdb
Discuss (9) | Edit | Feed AKINO
 
Submitted by Nisto on Jan 4, 2011 03:16 PM
Image provided by electropica.com
Aliases
AKINO from bless4
Birthdate
Dec 31, 1989
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Okinawa, Okinawa, Japan
Units
bless4
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
62 votes for 23 albums
Credited works
32 albums in database
1 products in database
33 performer credits

Notes

Full name: Akino Kawamitsu (川満愛希信)

2005

04.27 Genesis of Aquarion / AKINO VICL-35792 Performer (as AKINO from bless4)
06.08 Genesis of Aquarion Original Sound Track VICL-61648 Performer
08.24 Go Tight! / AKINO VICL-35887 Performer
09.22 Genesis of Aquarion Original Sound Track 2 VICL-61649 Performer

2007

02.17 ŌBAN STAR-RACERS Bande Originale - Volume 1 9100779 Performer
11.07 Sankyo's Fever Sousei no Aquarion CM Song "Sousei no Aquarion" VTCL-35015 Performer (as AKINO from bless4)
11.07 Lost in Time / AKINO from bless4 VTCL-60002 Performer (as AKINO from bless4)

2009

05.27 YOKO KANNO SEATBELTS Earth Tour Commemorative Collection Album Space Bio Charge VTCL-60141~3 Performer

2011

03.?? Sousei no Aquarion Special Soundtrack N/A Performer (as AKINO from bless4)

2012

02.15 Kimi no Shinwa ~ Aquarion Dai Ni Shou / AKINO with bless4 VTCL-35125 Performer
05.23 Aquarion Evol Psalms of Eve VTCL-60298 Performer (as AKINO from bless4)
07.25 Aquarion Evol Love@New Dimension VTCL-60315 Performer (as AKINO from bless4)

2014

10.22 EXTRA MAGIC HOUR / AKINO with bless4 VTCL-35194 Performer
12.10 Senjou no Waltz Original Soundtrack AVCD-93053 Performer
12.24 AMAGI BRILLIANT PARK ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK VTCL-60385 Performer

2015

??.?? Fever Aquarion EVOL Gattai SPECIAL SONG BEST! FLDCM-12 Performer
02.18 Miiro / AKINO from bless4 VTCL-35202 Performer (as AKINO from bless4)
03.25 Decennia / AKINO with bless4 VTCL-60386 Performer
03.25 Decennia / AKINO with bless4 [Limited Edition] VTZL-98 Performer
08.14 SOREGA SEIYU! E.P. SPIN-OFF MOVIE THEME SONGS NKCD-6709 Performer (as AKINO from bless4)

2016

01.27 Golden Life / AKINO with bless4 VTCL-35223 Performer
01.27 OVERNIGHT REVOLUTION / AKINO with bless4 VTCL-35224 Performer
03.23 ACTIVERAID Special Public Security Fifth Division Third Mobile Assault Eighth Unit O.S.T. VTCL-60424 Performer
05.18 ACTIVERAID Special Public Security Fifth Division Third Mobile Assault Eighth Unit Blu-ray Vol.2 Bonus CD VTCY-72 Performer
11.09 cross the line / AKINO with bless4 VTCL-35240 Performer

2018

02.07 Tsuki no Mou Hanbun / AIKI & AKINO from bless4 VTCL-35266 Performer
03.28 The Ancient Magus Bride O.S.T.2 VTCL-60469 Performer

2019

07.?? 2018.10.19 GIRLS' FRONTLINE ORCHESTRA CONCERT & O.S.T. II N/A Performer
07.24 DOLLS' FRONTLINE O.S.T VICL-65230 Performer

2020

05.13 Tsukiakari no Monologue / AKINO Arai×AKINO from bless4 VTCL-35317 Performer (as AKINO from bless4)
06.17 DOLLS' FRONTLINE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK II [Limited Edition] VIZL-1775 Performer

Featured On

Websites




Added
Jan 4, 2011 02:20 PM
Edited
Apr 19, 2020 03:52 PM
Page traffic
6255 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds