VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Tomomi Nishimura
西村 知美 (にしむら ともみ)
Submitted by AcidBeast on Jan 5, 2011 02:10 PM
Image provided by talemado.com
Aliases
綾乃花丸小路智美
Birthdate
Dec 17, 1970
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Ube, Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
5 performer
1 vocals

Websites



Added
Jan 5, 2011 02:08 PM
Edited
Jan 5, 2011 02:09 PM
Page traffic
2830 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds