VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masahiko Yuki
結城 雅彦 (ゆうき まさひこ)
Submitted by Nisto on Jan 5, 2011 05:03 PM
Image provided by dustar3.com
Variations
結城"Yuki"雅彦
Aliases
Masahiko "Yuki" Yuki
YUKI
Birthdate
Jun 20, 1975
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Units
Rayflower
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
188 votes for 23 albums
Credited works
31 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
31 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

2003

01.29 moment / Vivian or Kazuma SRCL-5537 Performer

2009

04.29 Parallel Hearts / FictionJunction VTCL-35065 Performer
07.08 Pandora Hearts ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 VTCL-60120 Performer (as Masahiko "Yuki" Yuki)
09.30 Pandora Hearts ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 VTCL-60169 Performer (as Masahiko "Yuki" Yuki)

2010

07.07 The Betrayal Knows My Name O.S.T. VTCL-60199 Performer (as YUKI)
09.08 The Betrayal Knows My Name O.S.T.2 VTCL-60208 Performer (as YUKI)

2012

08.22 Luxendarc Shoukikou / Linked Horizon [Limited Edition] PCCA-03644 Performer (as YUKI)
08.22 Luxendarc Shoukikou / Linked Horizon PCCA-03645 Performer (as YUKI)
08.22 Luxendarc Shoukikou / Linked Horizon [Limited Edition] PCCA-03646 Performer (as YUKI)
09.19 Luxendarc Daikikou / Linked Horizon [Limited Edition] PCCA-03647 Performer (as YUKI)
09.19 Luxendarc Daikikou / Linked Horizon PCCA-03648 Performer (as YUKI)
10.10 BRAVELY DEFAULT FLYING FAIRY Original Soundtrack SQEX-10333~4 Performer (as YUKI)

2013

03.20 Luxendarc Kikou / Linked Horizon PCBP-52110~1 Performer (as YUKI)
03.20 Luxendarc Kikou / Linked Horizon PCXP-50136 Performer (as YUKI)
05.15 Daybreaker / Sayaka Sasaki LACA-15291 Performer (as YUKI)
05.15 Daybreaker / Sayaka Sasaki [Limited Edition] LACA-35291 Performer (as YUKI)
07.10 Jiyuu e no Shingeki / Linked Horizon [Limited Edition] PCCA-03836 Performer (as YUKI)
07.10 Jiyuu e no Shingeki / Linked Horizon PCCA-03837 Performer (as YUKI)

2014

01.22 elemental / FictionJunction VTCL-60361 Performer
11.22 Guren no Zahyou [Movie Size] / Linked Horizon PCSP-01774 Performer (as YUKI)

2015

03.18 Attack on Titan -Guren no Yumiya- Original sound track PCXG-50287-2 Performer (as YUKI)
04.22 Nein / Sound Horizon [Limited Edition] PCCA-04162 Performer (as YUKI)
04.22 Yomanu Kuuki no Karazanyou! / Sylphy from BRILLIANT4 (Tomoyo Kurosawa) VTCL-35208 Performer (as YUKI)

2016

07.27 Field Trip!! / Liko (CV: Tomoyo Kurosawa) VTCL-35233 Performer (as YUKI)

2017

05.17 Shingeki no Kiseki / Linked Horizon [Limited Edition] PCCA-04539 Performer (as YUKI)
05.17 Shingeki no Kiseki / Linked Horizon PCCA-04540 Performer (as YUKI)

2018

09.19 Rakuen e no Shingeki / Linked Horizon [Limited Edition] PCCA-04724 Performer (as YUKI)
09.19 Rakuen e no Shingeki / Linked Horizon PCCA-04725 Performer (as YUKI)

2019

02.13 CODE GEASS Lelouch of the Re;surrection O.S.T. VTCL-60480 Performer (as YUKI)
02.13 CODE GEASS Lelouch of the Re;surrection O.S.T. [Limited Edition] VTZL-153 Performer (as YUKI)
06.19 Shinjitsu e no Shingeki / Linked Horizon [Limited Edition] PCCA-04796 Performer (as YUKI)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Jan 5, 2011 04:47 PM
Edited
Nov 19, 2014 09:33 PM
Page traffic
2748 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds