VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Tsukasa Masuko
増子 司 (ますこ つかさ)
Submitted by PsychoZeke on May 23, 2009 07:48 PM
Aliases
macco
Other Spellings
Tsukasa Masuko
(増子 津可燦)
Birthdate
Apr 3, 1963
Birthplace
Hokkaido, Japan
Former Units
Atlus Sound Team
Former Organizations
ATLUS
Credited works
53 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
84 composer
24 arranger
3 sound programmer
2 programmer
2 lyricist
1 sound producer
1 engineer
1 commentary
1 sound data
1 sound effects

Notes

Original series composer for "Megami Tensei" and "Shin Megami Tensei".

Filter

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.

Websites




Added
Nov 5, 2007 08:34 AM
Edited
Mar 21, 2021 09:31 PM
Page traffic
19563 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds