VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Kohei Toda
Male 戸田 康平 (とだ こうへい)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jan 10, 2011 05:22 AM
Image provided by Warner Music Japan
Aliases
TODA KOHEI
Birthdate
Jun 16, 1979
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Hiroshima, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
9 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

2009

02.04 Life and proud / Aki Misato LHCM-1051 Composer
05.27 TV Anime "Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica -Crimson S-" Character Song CD Vol.1 THE FIRST MOVEMENT LASM-4010 Composer

2010

01.27 from now on / aki misato LHCA-5114 Composer (as TODA KOHEI)
06.16 Death Connection Character Song Album LACA-15031 Composer
07.07 in my space / Kenichi Suzumura LACM-4728 Composer
07.21 LAMENT ~Yagate Yorokobi wo~ / Aira Yuuki LACM-4732 Composer
10.20 Moujuutsukai to Oujisama Character Song Album LACA-15056 Composer

2011

02.23 Moujuutsukai to Oujisama & Moujuutsukai to Oujisama ~Snow Bride~ Vocal Collection LACM-4792 Composer

2017

06.28 decade wind / Aira Yuuki LACA-9520~1 Composer

Websites



Added
Jan 10, 2011 05:19 AM
Edited
Jan 10, 2011 05:20 AM
Page traffic
2648 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds