VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Seiichiro Mukai
Male 向井 成一郎 (むかい せいいちろう)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jan 10, 2011 05:27 AM
Image provided by Seiichiro Mukai Official Website
Aliases
鳥飼くろえ
Birthdate
Mar 22, 1976
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Niikappuchou, Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
4 composer
4 performer
1 vocals
1 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2002

03.22 Anime Healing Series animage 2 ~NEW ANIMATION SONGS~ PICA-1244 Vocals

2007

05.25 Brilliant Moon / Hiromi Sato BRCF-3082 Performer
05.25 Brilliant Moon / Hiromi Sato [Limited Edition] BRCF-3085 Performer

2008

02.29 KOISURU KIOKU/NEGAI GNCA-0089 Composer
03.28 YOTSUNOHA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK GNCA-1159 Composer
07.16 Gorgeous 4U / Kei Takishima (Jun Fukuyama), Tadashi Karino (Hiro Shimono), Jun Yamamoto (Tsubasa Yonaga), Ryuu Tsuji (Kazuma Horie) PCCG-70026 Performer
09.17 SPECIAL・A・CLASS CHARACTER SONG ALBUM PCCG-00912 Performer

2010

05.26 S.Y.K ~Shinsetsu Saiyuuki~ Character Song Mini Album LACA-15024 Composer
06.16 Death Connection Character Song Album LACA-15031 Lyricist (as 鳥飼くろえ)
10.20 Moujuutsukai to Oujisama Character Song Album LACA-15056 Composer

Websites



Added
Jan 10, 2011 05:23 AM
Edited
Jan 10, 2011 05:25 AM
Page traffic
2132 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds