VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed GSK
 
Birthdate
Jan 26, 1975
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Okayama, Okayama Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
MuToPiA LABEL
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
21 albums in database
8 composer credits
18 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Akimasa Kajitani (梶谷明正)

Filter

Discography

1999

12.28 isomorphism MLSD-0002 Composer, Arranger

2002

08.11 must! MLSD-0004 Arranger, Mastering Engineer

2003

08.17 Retro chromosomes MFCD-005 Arranger

2004

05.02 LYRICAL LMCD-006 Composer, Arranger
05.02 Cross Bridge MLMD-0002 Arranger, Mastering Engineer

2006

03.10 CrossBridge Re:Loaded MLSD-0006 Arranger

2007

04.29 Retro mitochondria MFCD-009 Arranger
04.29 SUPER CrossBridge Lite MLMD-0003 Arranger, Mastering Engineer
08.10 SUPER CrossBridge MLSD-0007 Arranger, Mastering Engineer

2009

05.05 Retro Meme MFCD-015 Arranger

2011

08.13 CrossBridge AC MLSD-0010 Arranger, Mastering Engineer
12.31 Cheer Up! CHUP-0001 Composer

2013

04.28 WHITE STAGE α Version LKCD-0002a Arranger
08.12 WHITE STAGE LKCD-0002 Arranger
11.03 WHITE STAGE pure LKCD-0002P Arranger

2014

12.30 RESURRECTIO LKCD-0003 Composer

2015

08.16 88×88 STB-1501 Composer

2016

12.31 ChipTuToPiA MLMD-0008 Composer, Arranger

2017

08.11 ChipTuToPiA2 MLMD-0009 Composer, Arranger
12.29 ChipTuToPiA3 MLMD-0010 Composer, Arranger

2018

08.10 ChipTuToPiA4 MLMD-0011 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Hi-Gain.ORG

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 21, 2011 02:39 AM
Edited
Jun 19, 2018 12:18 AM
Page traffic
1646 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds