VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Michael Shitanda
四反田 マイケル (したんだ まいける)
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 25, 2019 08:43 PM
Aliases
Masato Amada
Birthdate
Nov 16, 1974
Birthplace
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
19 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
16 performer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2002

10.02 Digimon Frontier Character Song Collection "Salamander" NECA-30072 Performer (as Masato Amada)
11.06 Digimon Frontier Christmas Smile NECA-30073 Performer (as Masato Amada)
12.25 Digimon Music 100 Title Kinen Sakuhin We Love DiGiMONMUSiC NECA-70006~10 Performer (as Masato Amada)

2003

04.02 Digimon Frontier Best Hit Parade NECA-30090 Performer (as Masato Amada)
04.23 Digimon Frontier Original Story Tsutaetai Koto NECA-30084 Performer (as Masato Amada)
12.25 Digimon Original Story Special ~with~ ICCM-3 Performer (as Masato Amada)

2004

03.25 Kuon no Kizuna Drama CD: Heian Chapter FGDC-001~2 Performer (as Masato Amada)
08.18 HAGAREN SONG FILE -EDWARD ELRIC- SVWC-7212 Lyricist (as Masato Amada)

2005

03.24 HAGAREN SONG FILE -ALPHONSE ELRIC- SVWC-7231 Lyricist (as Masato Amada)
05.12 HAGAREN SONG FILE -BEST COMPILATION- SVWC-7299~300 Lyricist (as Masato Amada)

2006

09.22 Rozen Maiden träumend ~Character Drama~ Vol.2 Kanaria LHCA-5053 Performer (as Masato Amada)

2007

01.25 THE IDOLM@STER Drama CD NEW STAGE 02 FCCG-0012 Performer (as Masato Amada)
02.23 THE IDOLM@STER Drama CD NEW STAGE 03 FCCG-0013 Performer (as Masato Amada)
03.07 Getsumen Toheiki Mina Character Collection 1 Mina Ohtsuki x Escartin Mutsumune SVWC-7444 Performer (as Masato Amada)
04.04 Getsumen Toheiki Mina Character Collection 3 Mina Akiyama x Mina Minatsuki SVWC-7448 Performer (as Masato Amada)

2010

12.29 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 5 Yoakemae 1 KECH-1569 Performer

2011

02.23 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 5 Yoakemae 2 KECH-1570 Performer
04.06 Vocal Collection Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 5 ~Akatsuki no Love Song~ KECH-1571 Performer

2019

04.02 DIGIMON FRONTIER Blu-ray BOX SPECIAL DRAMA CD HMCH-2081 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Jan 21, 2011 02:34 PM
Edited
Apr 25, 2019 09:10 PM
Page traffic
1748 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds