I guess while I request that I could also get the full sound credits.
Code:
SANTA MONICA STUDIOS
PROGRAMMING
AUDIO PROGRAMMING
Stepan Boev
AUDIO
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Frank R. Favre
TECHNICAL AUDIO DESIGN
Sean LaValle
Charles Dworetz
Bradley Gurwin
Mallorie Lesher
Dave St. Jean
Klaudia Schaffer
Aaron Cendan
Ashton Faydenko
Jessie Chang
Skylar Chen
PLAYSTATION STUDIOS CREATIVE ARTS
VICE PRESIDENT CREATIVE ARTS
David Murrant
CREATIVE ARTS MUSIC
MUSIC COMPOSED BY Bear McCreary
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF MUSIC Chuck Doud
SCORE PRODUCED BY Keith Leary, Peter Scaturro
SCORE RECORDED BY Nick Wollage, Steve McLaughlin, Nick Spezia
SCORE MIXED BY Jason LaRocca, Kellogg Boynton
MUSIC ENGINEERING MANAGER Marc Senasac
MUSIC PRODUCTION LEAD Sonia Coronado
MUSIC EDITING AND INTEGRATION
Glen Andrew Brown
Rob Goodson
Bill Hemstapat
Adam Kallibjian
Collin Lewis
Kory McMaster
Monty Mudd
Kye Sebastian Voce
Kelvin Yuen
Elisabeth Yuhas
LONDON SESSION ORCHESTRA CONDUCTED BY Cliff Masterson, Gavin Greenaway
SCHOLA CANTORUM CHOIR CONDUCTED BY Hörður Áskelsson
LONDON VOICES CONDUCTED BY Ben Parry
FEATURED VOCALIST Eivør
SCORE RECORDED AT
Air Studios, London, United Kingdom
Hamraborg - Hall A, Akureyri, Iceland
East West Studios, Los Angeles, United States
Ocean Way Studios, Nashville, United States
PRO TOOLS OPERATORS
Laurence Anslow
Russell Scarborough
Ashley Andrew-Jones
Bo Bodnar
Árni F. Sigurðsson
ASSISTANT ENGINEERS
James Probel
Jedidiah Rimell
Gunnar Sigurbjörnsson
Eddie Jacksor
Sam McCormick
Haukur Pálmason
Haukur Sindri Karlsson
Alvin Wee
Gianluca Massimo
Guðrún Veturliðadóttir
Ágúst Örn Pálsson
Chaz Sexton
SCORE ORCHESTRATED BY Edward Trybek, Henri Wilkinson, Jonathan Beard
ASSISTANT ORCHESTRATORS
Sean Barrett
Benjamin Hoff
Jamie Thierman
COPYIST Andrew Harris
SSISTANT COPYIST Matthew Carlton
BOOTH READER David Foster
LIBRARIAN
Phil Knights
Thorhildur Gisladottir
Jónína Björt Gunnarsdóttir
ADDITIONAL MUSIC BY Sam Ewing, Omer Ben-Zvi
OLD NORSE LYRIC TRANSLATION BY Björn Thorarensen
ADDITIONAL ENGLISH LYRICS BY Justin Fields
FEATURED PERFORMERS
Malachai Bandy - Viola da gamba, tanbur
Andrew Synowiec - Guitars
Bruce Carver - Bodhran
Joshua Messick - Hammered dulcimer
Erik Rydvall - Nyckelharpa
Olav Mjelva - Hardanger fiddle
Sandra Marteleur - Violin
Clara Guldberg - Recorder
Johannes Geworkian - Hurdy gurdy
Kristin Naigus - Ethnic woodwinds
Morgan O'Shaughnessey - Nyckelharpa
Bear McCreary - Hurdy gurdy
ORCHESTRA CONTRACTORS
Isobel Griffiths Ltd.
Alan Umstead of Nashville Music Scoring
CHOIR CONTRACTOR Þorvaldur Bjarni Þorvaldsson
COMPOSER REPRESENTATION Kraft-Engel Management
SCORING MANAGER Sam Ewing
SCORING COORDINATOR Bailey Gordon
ASSISTANTS TO THE COMPOSER
Marisa Gunzenhauser
Brian Claeys
TECH ASSISTANTS
Michael Engesser
Pierre André-Rigoll
Jacob Moss
Dayna Ambrosio
SCORE MIXED AT La-Rocc-A-Fella Center, PlayStation Studios
SCORE MIXER ASSISTANTS
Mick Roby
Thor Fienberg
Eric Huergo
Chandler Harrod
Soya Soo
HEAD OF CREATIVE MUSIC AFFAIRS Alex Hackford
LEAD MUSIC OPERATIONS SPECIALIST Vanessa Zamora
AUDIO PRODUCER - MUSIC Angelina Park
MUSIC DEPARTMENT ASSISTANT Kerry Ryan
CREATIVE ARTS SOUND
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF SOUND Phillip Kovats
SENIOR MANAGER, PRODUCTION & OPERATIONS Karen Waller
LEAD PROJECT MANAGER Angelica Advincula
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER Hayden Griffin
ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
Devon Graham
Hannah Burdett
Katerina Zacharakis
STUDIO PRODUCTION COORDINATOR Andrew Reynaud
STUDIO OPERATIONS COORDINATOR Melissa Rosenberg
DIRECTOR OF SOUND DESIGN Jeremie Voillot
SENIOR MANAGER OF SOUND DESIGN Keiichi Kitahara
SUPERVISING SOUND DESIGNERS
Jeremy Rogers
Michael Kent
SOUND DESIGN LEADS
Alex Previty
Beau Anthony Jimenez
Bryan Higa
Justin E. Bell
Nick Tomassetti
Stephen Schappler
SENIOR SOUND DESIGNERS
Aaron Sanchez
Jeshua Whitaker
Ash Read
Lewis Everest
Dennis Bestafka
Noburo Masuda
Derrick Espino
Tsubasa Ito
SOUND DESIGNERS
Andres Herrera
Kei Matsuo
Maria Rascon
Robert Castro
Chris Kokkinos
Koji Niikura
Presley Hynes
Satsuki Sato
Danny Barboza
Lewis Barn
Prin Keerasuntonpong
TJ Schauer
Danny Hey
TECHNICAL SOUND DESIGNERS
Cameron Sonju
Gavin Booth
Daniel Ramos
Roy Lancaster
Enoch Choi
SENIOR FOLEY ARTIST Joanna Fang
SENIOR FOLEY MIXER Blake Collins CAS
SENIOR MANAGER, DIALOGUE Leilani Ramirez
SUPERVISING DIALOGUE DESIGNER Jodie Kupsco
SUPERVISING CINEMATIC DIALOGUE DESIGNER Kyle Richards
DIALOGUE DESIGNER LEADS
Heather Plunkard
Kevin McClelland
Tyler Held
SENIOR DIALOGUE DESIGNERS
Bianca Salinas
Dedrick Sarzaba
Jaime Marcelo
DIALOGUE DESIGNERS
Monet Gardiner
Ana Paola Velasquez Barrera
Seira McCarthy
Briana Villarreal
Shannon Deane
Damian O'Sullivan
DIALOGUE COORDINATOR Heather Simmons
DIALOGUE DESIGNER INTERN Katelyn Limber
RECORDING ENGINEER Jeremy Underwood
MOCAP AUDIO ENGINEERS Alex Kiser
MANAGER OF EXTERNAL SOUND Rob Bridgett
MANAGER, TALENT AND CASTING Jamie Bafus
CASTING COORDINATORS
Alexa Kolb
Amberle Huber
LEAD HOUSE ENGINEER Chris Canning
STUDIO TECHNICIAN
Adam Wollach
Lazaro Zarate
SPECIAL THANKS
Andreas Almström
Nicholas Gratwick
Andrew Corbitt
Ryan Schaad
Blake Johnson
Tyler Hoffman
Matt Davies
BOOM LIBRARY
SUPERVISING SOUND RECORDIST Axel Rohrbach
SOUND RECORDISTS
David Philipp
Patrice Börding
Jack Webber
Siegfried Klar
Michael Schwendler
Tristan Horton
INSTRUMENTALIST: HORNS Eilif Gunderse
ETHNIC INSTRUMENTS: HORNS SUPERVISOR Göran Hallmarken
RECORDING ENGINEER Nick Raynorn
HORN MAKER Dennis Sørensen
I only got the audio roles from the Santa Monica Studios section and the PlayStation Studios Creative Arts section, plus one from the vendor section that looked relative to music/SFX. There were a ton of other recording engineers and producers but the majority of them look to be related to voice over and mocap, so I left them out.