VGMdb
Discuss

Ki/oon Music

since Apr, 2012
キューンミュージック
Formerly: Ki/oon Records
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jun 7, 2012 03:59 PM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherKSCL-3225~6Nounai / Lenny code fiction [Limited Edition]Dec 11, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3224Nounai / Lenny code fictionDec 11, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3223Sangenshoku / PELICAN FANCLUB [Limited Edition]Nov 27, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3222Sangenshoku / PELICAN FANCLUBNov 27, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3203~4Polaris / BLUE ENCOUNT [Limited Edition]Nov 20, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3202Polaris / BLUE ENCOUNTNov 20, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3200~1Polaris / BLUE ENCOUNT [Limited Edition]Nov 20, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3199Hana Hikari / Regal LilySep 25, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3197~8 This album is a reprintHana Hikari / Regal Lily [Limited Edition]Sep 25, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3184SHONIN YOKKYU / SIDSep 04, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3182~3 This album is a reprintSHONIN YOKKYU / SID [Limited Edition B]Sep 04, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3180~1SHONIN YOKKYU / SID [Limited Edition A]Sep 04, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3162Massara / KANA-BOONJun 12, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3160~1Massara / KANA-BOON [Limited Edition]Jun 12, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3170SICK(S) / BLUE ENCOUNTJun 05, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3168~9 This album is a reprintSICK(S) / BLUE ENCOUNT [Limited Edition]Jun 05, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3148Dororo/Liberation Zone / ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATIONMay 15, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3146~7Dororo/Liberation Zone / ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION [Limited Edition]May 15, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3145TRIBALYTHM / FLOWApr 10, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3143~4TRIBALYTHM / FLOW [Limited Edition]Apr 10, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3142Haguruma / KANA-BOONMar 06, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3140~1Haguruma / KANA-BOON [Limited Edition]Mar 06, 2019
PublisherKSCL-3120FREEDOM / BLUE ENCOUNTNov 21, 2018
PublisherKSCL-3118~9FREEDOM / BLUE ENCOUNT [Limited Edition]Nov 21, 2018
PublisherKSCL-3085~6Neiro/Break it down / FLOW [Limited Edition]Aug 29, 2018
PublisherKSCL-3084Neiro/Break it down / FLOWAug 29, 2018
PublisherKSCL-3082~3Neiro/Break it down / FLOW [Limited Edition]Aug 29, 2018
PublisherKSCL-3090Neo Armstrong Cyclone Jet Armstrong BestAug 22, 2018
PublisherKSCL-3080~1Make my story / Lenny code fiction [Limited Edition]Aug 22, 2018
PublisherKSCL-3079Make my story / Lenny code fictionAug 22, 2018
Page built in 0.04 seconds

Upcoming Releases


Recent Releases


Added
Jun 7, 2012 03:54 PM
Edited
Aug 28, 2014 02:45 AM
Page traffic
9288 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds

Notes