VGMdb
Discuss (12)

TECMO KOEI GAMES CO., LTD.

from Apr 1, 2010 to Jul 1, 2014
株式会社コーエーテクモゲームス
Formerly: KOEI, Tecmo, Ltd.
Succeeded by: KOEI TECMO GAMES
Parent company: TECMO KOEI HOLDINGS

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

KECH-1698Nobunaga no Yabou 30th Anniversary Concert PublisherSep 24, 2014
KTGS-P0245CD-2LA CORDA D'ORO 3 AnotherSky feat. SHISEIKAN SoundTrack CD feat. SHISEIKAN PublisherMar 27, 2014
KTGS-61448CDWINNING POST SERIES SOUNDTRACK PublisherMar 27, 2014
KECH-1685~6Sengoku Musou 4 Ouka Ranman PublisherMar 26, 2014
KTGS-30255CDSengoku Musou 4 Original Soundtrack PublisherMar 20, 2014
KECH-1687~97La corda d'oro 10years Vocal Complete Box 2003~2012 PublisherMar 19, 2014
KTGS-P0247CD-2Geten no Hana: Yumeakari Character Song & Soundtrack CD PublisherFeb 27, 2014
KTGS-30256CD-1~3KAGERO Series Sound Selection PublisherFeb 27, 2014
KECH-1677~8Shin Sangokumusou 7 Character Song Collection VI ~Eichi no Shou~ [Limited Edition] PublisherJan 29, 2014
KTGS-P0244CD-2LA CORDA D'ORO 3 AnotherSky feat. JINNAN SoundTrack CD feat. JINNAN PublisherJan 23, 2014
KECH-1661~74NOBUNAGA's ambition 30th Anniversary CD-BOX PublisherDec 18, 2013
KTGS-30241CDNobunaga no Yabou Souzou Original Soundtrack PublisherDec 12, 2013
KTGS-59131-CDUncharted Waters Online ~Gran Atlas~ ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PublisherDec 03, 2013
KTGS-30242CD-1~2Shin Sangokumusou 7 with Moushouden Original Soundtrack feat. Lu Bu PublisherNov 28, 2013
KECH-1659~60Atelier Rorona, Totori, Meruru ~Arland no Tea Party~ PublisherNov 20, 2013
KTGS-30232CD-1~3Sengoku Musou 2 Original Soundtrack Complete PublisherOct 24, 2013
KTGS-30233CD-01~4Musou OROCHI 2 Ultimate Original Soundtrack Ultimate Collection PublisherSep 26, 2013
N/ANobunaga no Yabou Series Soundtrack CD PublisherSep 20, 2013
KTGS-D0231CDSangokushi Original Soundtrack CD PublisherSep 19, 2013
KTGS-D0228CDNobunaga no Yabou Original Soundtrack CD PublisherSep 19, 2013
KTGS-30226CDDEAD OR ALIVE 5 Soundtrack Vol.3 PublisherSep 05, 2013
KECH-1656~7Toukiden Original Soundtrack PublisherAug 28, 2013
KECH-1653~5Nobunaga no Yabou Online 10th Anniversary Soundtrack Haten no Shou ~ Tenka Mugen no Shou PublisherAug 07, 2013
KTGS-30225CDShin Sangokumusou Online Z Original Soundtrack PublisherJul 18, 2013
KTGS-30224CDNobunaga no Yabou Online ~Tenka Mugen no Shou~ SOUNDTRACK CD PublisherJul 10, 2013
KECH-1642Geten no Hana Character Song Collection PublisherMar 27, 2013
KECH-1633Vocal Collection Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 5 ~Shirotae no Love Song~ 1 PublisherMar 27, 2013
KECH-1631~2Kiniro no Corda 3 ~Koi no Happiness~ PublisherMar 27, 2013
KTGS-V0218CDDEAD OR ALIVE 5 Soundtrack Vol.2 PublisherMar 20, 2013
KTGS-30220-CDNobunaga no Yabou 30th Anniversary Original Soundtrack PublisherMar 14, 2013
Page built in 0.03 seconds

Websites


Recent Releases


Added
Sep 30, 2012 04:08 PM
Edited
Aug 30, 2014 03:55 PM
Page traffic
9337 visitors
Page built in
0.03 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg