VGMdb
Discuss

Alfa Music, Inc.

from 1994 to Oct, 1998
アルファミュージック株式会社
Formerly: Alfa Records
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

ALCA-5214Child albumYellow Magic Orchestra PublisherJan 15, 1998
ALCA-5152Momoiro Sisters VOCAL MIX Album "Momokan" PublisherMar 26, 1997
ALCA-5142Momoiro Sisters OFFICE Version PublisherJan 29, 1997
ALCA-5140Momoiro Sisters HIGH-SCHOOL Version PublisherDec 21, 1996
ALDA-2031PARADISE² / Ai Orikasa, Michiko Neya, Yuko Mizutani PublisherNov 27, 1996
ALDA-2030Idol wa Doko e Itta no / Yuri Shiratori, Maya Okamoto, Mika Kanai PublisherNov 27, 1996
ALCA-5023SONIC THE HEDGEHOG-REMIX PublisherDec 07, 1994
ALCA-5015SONIC & KNUCKLES • SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 3 PublisherOct 19, 1994
ALCA-5006BARE KNUCKLE III PublisherAug 24, 1994

Recent Releases


Added
Sep 16, 2008 10:06 AM
Edited
Oct 23, 2013 06:56 AM
Page traffic
7680 visitors
Page built in
0.01 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg