VGMdb
Discuss

TECMO KOEI EUROPE Ltd.

from Jun, 2009 to Jul 1, 2014
Formerly: KOEI Ltd.
Succeeded by: KOEI TECMO EUROPE
Parent company: TECMO KOEI HOLDINGS
Type
Game / Software Company
Region
United Kingdom
Description

Websites


Recent Releases


Added
Dec 6, 2013 12:20 AM
Edited
Aug 30, 2014 03:42 PM
Page traffic
3524 visitors
Page built in
0.01 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg