VGMdb
Discuss

Twenty-one Tecnosoft div.

Formerly: TechnoSoft
Type
Game / Software Company
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

TCS-0027Technosoft GAME MUSIC COLLECTION VOL.22 ~ ThunderForce II 2014 Original Sound Track PublisherApr 01, 2014
TCS-0026Technosoft GAME MUSIC COLLECTION VOL.21 ~ KUTTU KETTO 2014 PublisherApr 01, 2014
TCS-0024Technosoft GAME MUSIC COLLECTION VOL.19 ~ My Garden 2014 PublisherApr 01, 2014
TCS-0023Technosoft GAME MUSIC COLLECTION VOL.18 ~ Neorude³ Kizamareta Monshou "Endgame" 2014 ~ Fortune PublisherApr 01, 2014
TCS-0022Technosoft GAME MUSIC COLLECTION VOL.17 ~ Neorude³ Kizamareta Monshou "Middlegame" 2014 ~ Pursuit PublisherApr 01, 2014
TCS-0021Technosoft GAME MUSIC COLLECTION VOL.16 ~ Neorude³ Kizamareta Monshou "Opening" 2014 ~ Labyrinth PublisherApr 01, 2014
TCS-0020Technosoft GAME MUSIC COLLECTION VOL.15 ~ Best of ThunderForce 2014 Original Sound Track PublisherApr 01, 2014
TCS-0019Technosoft GAME MUSIC COLLECTION VOL.5 ~ ThunderForce IV 2014 Original Sound Track PublisherApr 01, 2014
TCS-0018Technosoft GAME MUSIC COLLECTION VOL.3 ~ ThunderForce III 2014 Original Sound Track PublisherApr 01, 2014
TCS-0025Technosoft GAME MUSIC COLLECTION VOL.20 ~ OMISE de TENSYU 2014 Publisher2014
TCS-0017Technosoft GAME MUSIC COLLECTION VOL.1 ~ illusion 2014 Publisher2014
TCS-0016Technosoft GAME MUSIC COLLECTION VOL.10 ~ Technology ~ 2013 Thunder Force V Original Sound Track PublisherMay 15, 2013

Websites


Recent Releases



Added
May 20, 2014 01:56 PM
Edited
May 20, 2014 01:56 PM
Page traffic
4238 visitors
Page built in
0.02 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg