VGMdb
Discuss

Antenna

since 2017
Formerly: Cityline90
Type
Doujin Group / Independent
Region
Japan
Staff
Takeshi Nakashima /
Description

Websites

Official
Antenna

Recent Releases


Added
Aug 28, 2018 01:49 AM
Edited
Aug 28, 2018 01:49 AM
Page traffic
1287 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg