VGMdb
Discuss

Rolling Contact

Formerly: Angelic Quasar
Type
Doujin Group / Independent
Region
Japan
Staff
Amane /
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

EVENT

RELEASED

LOLI-0099HARDCORE BARRAGE X-1 Fall Reitaisai 8Oct 24, 2021
LOLI-0095B/M EXHIBITOR Air Comiket 3May 05, 2021
LOLI-0094ELECTRO CUTE 5 Reitaisai 18Mar 21, 2021
LOLI-0093HARDCORE BARRAGE 9 Air Comiket 2Dec 31, 2020
LOLI-0092Psychedelic Shrine 2 Air Comiket 2Dec 31, 2020
LOLI-0091B/M GLADIATOR Fall Reitaisai 7Oct 18, 2020
LOLI-0090Distorted Terror 2 Touhou Kouromu 16Oct 11, 2020
LOLI-0089Twisted Bouncers 4 Touhou Meikasai 14Aug 09, 2020
LOLI-0081HARDCORE BARRAGE 8 Fall Reitaisai 6Oct 06, 2019
LOLI-0080Contact Are Rolling C96Aug 12, 2019
LOLI-0079B/M LIBERATOR C96Aug 12, 2019
LOLI-0070Out Of The Box 3 C94Aug 10, 2018
LOLI-0068Buchiage Update! 3 Reitaisai 15May 06, 2018
LOLI-0067HARDCORE BARRAGE 7 C93Dec 29, 2017
LOLI-0066Twisted Bouncers 3 Fall Reitaisai 4Oct 15, 2017
LOLI-0063Technical Master Reitaisai 14May 07, 2017
LOLI-0061MOOMBAHTOHO! C91Dec 29, 2016
LOLI-0060Buchiage Update! C91Dec 29, 2016
LOLI-0059HARDCORE BARRAGE 6 Fall Reitaisai 3Oct 16, 2016
LOLI-0057Out of the Box 2 C90Aug 13, 2016
LOLI-0056BEST SHOOT VOL. 2 Reitaisai 13May 08, 2016
LOLI-0055Distorted Terror C89Dec 30, 2015
LOLI-0054Soft Landing TOHO C89Dec 30, 2015
LOLI-0053Out of the Box Fall Reitaisai 2Oct 18, 2015
LOLI-0052ELECTRO CUTE 3 C88Aug 14, 2015
LOLI-0051HEAVEN's SOUND 05 C88Aug 14, 2015
LOLI-0049Love Cave!Mar 28, 2015
LOLI-0048HARDCORE BARRAGE 05Mar 28, 2015
LOLI-0047We Are The Scarlet C87Dec 29, 2014
LOLI-0046TOHO Glitch C87Dec 29, 2014
LOLI-0045Twisted Bouncers 2 Fall Reitaisai 1Nov 24, 2014
RCCD-0003Dedicate to EP C86Aug 16, 2014
LOLI-0044Twisted Bouncers C86Aug 16, 2014
LOLI-0043ELECTRO CUTE 2 Reitaisai 11May 11, 2014
LOLI-0042Dream Blossom 4 Reitaisai 11May 11, 2014
LOLI-0041Embryo Draw the Mother Nature M3-33Apr 24, 2014
LOLI-0040GOT YA! M3-33Apr 24, 2014
LOLI-0039TOUHOU meets HARDCORE 2 C85Dec 30, 2013
LOLI-0038Progressive Starbow 3 C85Dec 30, 2013
LOLI-0037HARDCORE BARRAGE 4 C84Aug 12, 2013
LOLI-0036Touhou meets Trance 1 C84Aug 12, 2013
LOLI-0035TOUHOU MEETS HARDCORE 1 Reitaisai 10May 26, 2013
LOLI-0034HEAVEN's SOUND 04 Reitaisai 10May 26, 2013
RCCD-0002U GOTTA PARTY EP C83Dec 30, 2012
LOLI-0033Touhou World Music Chronicle -No.3- C83Dec 30, 2012
LOLI-0032Progressive Starbow 2 C83Dec 30, 2012
LOLI-0031HARDCORE BARRAGE 3 Touhou Kouroumu 8Oct 07, 2012
LOLI-0030Dream Blossom 3 C82Aug 11, 2012
LOLI-0029Progressive Starbow C82Aug 11, 2012
LOLI-0028Tamayura Endo Reitaisai 9May 27, 2012
LOLI-0027HEAVEN's SOUND 03 Reitaisai 9May 27, 2012
LOLI-0026HARDCORE BARRAGE 2 C81Dec 30, 2011
LOLI-0025ELECTRO CUTE C81Dec 30, 2011
LOLI-0024HARDCORE BARRAGE Reitaisai 8Mar 13, 2011
LOLI-0023HEAVEN's SOUND 02 C79Dec 30, 2010
LOLI-0022HEAVEN's SOUND 01 Touhou Kouroumu 6Oct 11, 2010
LOLI-0021Mahoroba Enki C78Aug 14, 2010
LOLI-0020Dream Blossom 2nd C78Aug 14, 2010
LOLI-0019SYNAESTHESIAApr 27, 2010
LOLI-0018Misty Field Reitaisai 7Mar 14, 2010
LOLI-0017Thunderstorm Field Reitaisai 7Mar 14, 2010
LOLI-0016Downpour Field Reitaisai 7Mar 14, 2010
LOLI-0015Rendan Enbu C77Dec 30, 2009
ORC-02Touhou Ontaimu -Dainikyoku- Touhou Kouroumu 5Oct 11, 2009
LOLI-0014Dead'n'Being Touhou Kouroumu 5Oct 11, 2009
ORC-01Touhou Ontaimu -Daiikkyoku- C76Aug 15, 2009
LOLI-0013Magatama Enmu C76Aug 15, 2009
LOLI-0012Silver Sliver Akatsuki no Utage 3May 06, 2009
LOLI-0011Dream BlossomApr 26, 2009
LOLI-0010Touhou World Music Chronicle -No.2- Reitaisai 6Mar 08, 2009
LOLI-0009Peace Yo! Reitaisai 6Mar 08, 2009
LOLI-0008First Wave ELECTROMar 01, 2009
LOLI-0006Little Thin Light C75Dec 29, 2008
LOLI-0005Amuse Beat Connection Touhou Kouroumu 4Nov 02, 2008
LOLI-0004Akatsuki Enju M3-22Oct 13, 2008
LOLI-0003Awesome Night!! C74Aug 16, 2008
LOLI-0002Element VisionJul 07, 2008
LOLI-0002(R)Child albumElement Vision Reitaisai 5May 25, 2008
LOLI-0001Rolling ContactApr 27, 2008

Websites

Official
Rolling Contact

Recent Releases


Added
Jan 22, 2009 12:33 PM
Edited
Jan 22, 2009 12:33 PM
Page traffic
19485 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg