VGMdb
Discuss

F&C Co.,Ltd

since Mar 31, 1997
エフアンドシー株式会社
Formerly: IDES
Submitted by Lama Poluna on Jan 6, 2020 01:43 AM
Type
Game / Software Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherFC-KONA2-STCD01~DRCD01Konakana 2 ~Konatayori Kanatamade II~ Original Soundtrack + Bonus "Nangoku Shinboku Umi Monogatari"Apr 26, 2013
PublisherFC-KONA2-DRCDSMKonakana 2 ~Konatayori Kanatamade II~ Sofmap Bonus "Sunahama no Kanojo"Apr 26, 2013
PublisherF&C-320C4 Soundtrack CDJan 28, 2011
PublisherF&C-310Pia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! 4 ORIGINAL SOUND TRACKSDec 25, 2009
PublisherVZ-0061Pia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! G.P. SOFMAP ORIGINAL DISCJan 25, 2008
PublisherFCD-800130GP-CDPia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! G.P. Bonus Drama CDJan 25, 2008
PublisherMESSE-328Thirua Panic Messe Sanoh Variety Voice CDNov 22, 2007
PublisherMESSE-307Hoshiful ~Seitou Academy Astronomy Club~ Messe Sanoh Drama CDSep 28, 2007
PublisherF&C-293 This album is a reprintKonatayori Kanatamade Original Sound TrackAug 24, 2007
PublisherF&C-287Kura no Naka wa Kiken ga Ippai!? Onani Voice CD & Original SoundtrackJun 29, 2007
PublisherF&C-285 This album is a reprintWhite Breath -with faint hope- ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK PLUSMay 25, 2007
PublisherF&C-283Pia Carrot G.O. TOY BOX 2 ~Spring Fair~ Sumi Shirakuwa Epilogue 02 'Kokoro no Yami wo Terasu Hikari'Apr 27, 2007
PublisherFCCD-1005Canvas2 DVD EDITION Drama CD ~Nanairo no Party = Surprise!~C71Dec 29, 2006
PublisherF&C-275Aikagi 2 Original SoundtrackOct 27, 2006
PublisherF&C-272Pia Carrot G.O. TOYBOX ~Summer Fair~ Tokuten Drama CD: Sono Tsubasa wo YasumeteSep 15, 2006
PublisherFCCD-1004Canvas2 Drama CD ~First KISS wa, Nani iro?~May 26, 2006
PublisherFCC-600429Guren ni Somaru Gin no Rosario Drama CD Subete Omitooshi yo!! Gakuen Tanteidan ga IkuApr 28, 2006
PublisherFCC-600203PGO-DAPia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! G.O. ~Grand Open~Feb 03, 2006
PublisherF&C-260Pia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! G.O. ~Grand Open~ Brunch Pack Tokuten Drama CDFeb 03, 2006
PublisherOP562AMajokko A La Mode II ~Hikari to Yami no Etranger~ VOCAL CD × DATA DISCJun 24, 2005
PublisherFC-256Majokko A La Mode II ~Hikari to Yami no Etranger~ Drama CDJun 24, 2005
PublisherF&C-251Argonauts ~Original Soundtrack~Feb 25, 2005
PublisherFCCD-1002Canvas2 Drama CD - Rhapsody de NoelFeb 20, 2005
PublisherSLP-LB-DAL'Heure Bleue original soundtrackJan 28, 2005
PublisherSLP-TEN-DAF&C NON STOP VOCAL MIX 60minNov 26, 2004
PublisherSLP-VCC-DAVirtuacall Chronicle Special Sound TrackSep 24, 2004
PublisherOP-472AWhite Breath REMIX CDJul 23, 2004
PublisherN/ACANVAS2 REMIX CDApr 23, 2004
PublisherF&C-1126-DAKonatayori Kanatamade Original Sound TrackDec 12, 2003
PublisherF&C-227Natural Another One SOUNDTRACKSep 26, 2003
PublisherSLP-MJ-DAwitches a la mode special maxi CDAug 29, 2003
PublisherF&C-203Niji no Kanata ni Maxi SingleFeb 07, 2003
PublisherF&C-197BeSide ~Shiawase wa Katawara ni~ Original SoundtrackDec 28, 2002
PublisherF&C-196 This album is a reprintAsa no Konai Yoru ni Dakarete ~ETERNAL NIGHT~ SOUND TRACKC63Dec 28, 2002
PublisherF&C-194Double Mind Special Drama CDDec 20, 2002
PublisherF&C-184Asa no Konai Yoru ni Dakarete ~ETERNAL NIGHT~ SOUND TRACKJun 28, 2002
PublisherN/AHimawari no Saku Machi Sound trackFeb 08, 2002
PublisherF&C-146Can Can Bunny 6 i・mail SoundTrackAug 25, 2000
PublisherF&C-139LOVE² NAVIGATION ~Koi no Menkyo Koushuu~ Theme Song & Mini Mini Drama CDAug 11, 2000
PublisherFANDC-120Romance wa Ken no Kagayaki II SOUND TRACKDec 22, 1999
PublisherF&C-106Soundtracks Of Lipstick Adv.EXApr 23, 1999
PublisherF&C-098With You SoundtracksSep 11, 1998

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases



Added
Jan 6, 2020 01:33 AM
Edited
Jan 6, 2020 01:33 AM
Page traffic
137 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds

Notes