VGMdb
Discuss

Hakuhodo DY Music & Pictures Inc.

since Oct 1, 2015
株式会社博報堂DYミュージック&ピクチャーズ
Imprints: Showgate
Formerly: Showgate Inc.
Submitted by nstz on May 21, 2020 01:35 PM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Staff
Takahiro Yamanaka /
Description

PRODUCT TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

No results found.

Websites


Recent Releases

No products found.


Added
May 21, 2020 01:28 PM
Edited
May 21, 2020 01:28 PM
Page traffic
607 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds