VGMdb
Discuss

Bandai Namco Nexus Inc.

since Mar 1, 2021
株式会社バンダイナムコネクサス
Formerly: BXD
Submitted by Lbr on Jun 9, 2022 11:35 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

No results found.

Websites


Recent Releases

No albums found.


Added
Jun 23, 2021 10:04 AM
Edited
May 14, 2022 11:42 PM
Page traffic
228 visitors
Page built in
0.26 seconds