VGMdb
Discuss

SEGA Store

セガストア
Formerly: SEGA Direct
Submitted by CHz on Jul 15, 2009 08:08 PM
Type
Retailer / Distributor
Region
Japan
Description
The successor to SEGA Direct, the SEGA Store is an online store through the retailer Ebten that distributes SEGA merchandise, including game albums.

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

EBCD-0118~20JUDGE EYES ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK DistributorDec 13, 2018
EBCD-0085Majima Best -Ryu ga Gotoku Goro Majima KARAOKE ALL TIME BEST COLLECTION- DistributorDec 07, 2017
EBCD-0079~81Ryu ga Gotoku 6: Inochi no Uta. Original Soundtrack DistributorAug 24, 2017
EBCD-0070Kiryu Best -Ryu ga Gotoku Kiryu Kazuma KARAOKE ALL TIME BEST COLLECTION- DistributorDec 08, 2016
EBCD-0051Wonderland Wars Original Soundtrack DistributorOct 07, 2015
WM-0632~3ALEX KIDD COMPLETE ALBUM C76DistributorAug 14, 2009
WM-0613~6PHANTASY STAR 0 Original Sound Track DistributorJan 28, 2009

Websites


Recent Releases



Added
Jul 15, 2009 08:06 PM
Edited
Jul 15, 2009 08:08 PM
Page traffic
7481 visitors
Page built in
0.01 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg