VGMdb
Discuss

NAMCO BANDAI Games America

from Mar 31, 2006 to Apr 1, 2014
Parent company: NAMCO BANDAI Games Inc.
Formerly: Namco Hometek

Websites


Recent Releases


Added
Oct 8, 2009 07:01 AM
Edited
Aug 2, 2014 03:24 AM
Page traffic
8633 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds
Product Medium: Game, Animation, Radio & Drama, Print Publication, Goods, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Other, Franchise, Meta-franchise