VGMdb
Discuss

Re:Volte

since May, 2008
Formerly: Scinicade
Type
Doujin Group / Independent
Region
Japan
Staff
Ravy
Description
"Sonic Revolution the 3rd Generation", now releases under the Sorrel Records label.

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

EVENT

RELEASED

SORR-00124Musou Seisoushuu Lynx -Yamaneko- Reitaisai 12May 10, 2015
SORR-00106Another Sphere M3-32Oct 27, 2013
SORR-00107DaysReversiMay 28, 2013
SORR-00104Interro-Bang!!Mar 12, 2013
SORR-00100GLADIOLUS C83Dec 30, 2012
SORR-00102BETWEEN LIGHTS AND DARKNESS M3-30Oct 28, 2012
SORR-00099sights of wonderland C82Aug 11, 2012
SORR-00098Touhou Nyuminshou Vol.1 Kamishirasawa Keine C82Aug 11, 2012
SORR-00097Solid Desire Reitaisai 9May 27, 2012
SORR-00092WANDER AROUND THE WORLD M3-28Oct 30, 2011
SORR-00090Toho Gensoroku Re:Collect C80Aug 13, 2011
SORR-00087IN FRONT OF THE CATHEDRAL M3-27May 01, 2011
SORR-00086Dream Reitaisai 8Mar 13, 2011
SORR-00084fragments:SR Reitaisai 8Mar 13, 2011
SORR-00082Toho Gensouroku 09 - Emotional Ties C79Dec 30, 2010
SORR-00077Gungnir Touhou Kouroumu 6Oct 11, 2010
SORR-00074Toho Gensouroku 08 - STARLIGHT NOCTURNE Reitaisai SPSep 19, 2010
SORR-00073nyct-claymore C78Aug 14, 2010
SORR-00072Kiseki no Kaze -Whirl Wind- C78Aug 14, 2010
SORR-00070Sonic Revolution M3-25May 05, 2010
SORR-00067Toho Gensouroku 07 - Gale to the Eastward M3-25May 05, 2010
SORR-00068fantastica ~ the Ark to the starlight Reitaisai 7Mar 14, 2010
SORR-00064Toho Gensoroku 6 C77Dec 30, 2009
SORR-00056Psalmodia -Touhou Psalm Collection- C77Dec 30, 2009
SORR-00062Toho Gensoroku 5 M3-24Oct 11, 2009
SORR-00057Saltacross ~ Kaze no Teki Reitaisai 6Mar 08, 2009
SORR-00046project-γ 2008 -Rebirth- C75Dec 29, 2008
SORR-00045project-γ 2008 -Leap- C75Dec 29, 2008
SORR-00044project-γ 2008 -Origin- C74Aug 16, 2008

Websites


Recent Releases


Added
Jan 10, 2010 08:25 AM
Edited
Jan 10, 2010 08:25 AM
Page traffic
9202 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg