VGMdb
Discuss

As/Hi Soundworks

since Aug 1, 2010
Formerly: Ash Blind
Type
Doujin Group / Independent
Region
Japan
Staff
Shusetsu Hi;ragi /
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

EVENT

RELEASED

ASHI-1019Boyutokaido Piano Etude WoO.7 Reitaisai 18Mar 21, 2021
ASHI-0019New Touhou Small Compilation for Piano Collection no.2 C95Dec 30, 2018
ASHI-0016New Touhou Small Compilation for Piano Collection no.1 C93Dec 29, 2017
ASHI-0010Sange Jousetsu ~Rapid Ensemble 5~ C84Aug 12, 2013
ASHI-1007#9 Reitaisai 10May 26, 2013
AHCR-0001Touhou Small Compilation for Piano Op.4 "Sakura Transgression" C83Dec 30, 2012
AHCJ-0001TRAVEL MAP C83Dec 30, 2012
ASHI-0009Touhou Small Compilation for Piano Op.3 C82Aug 11, 2012
ASHI-3001Rapid Ensemble Revival Touhou Kouroumu 7Oct 16, 2011
ASHI-0007Touhou Small Compilation for Piano Op.2 C80Aug 13, 2011
ASHI-1006Stars like Songs e.p.Apr 24, 2011
ASHI-0006Suikyo Eika ~Rapid Ensemble 4~ Reitaisai 8Mar 13, 2011
ASHI-0005Touhou Small Compilation for Piano Op.1 Touhou Kouroumu 6Oct 11, 2010

Websites

Official
As/Hi Soundworks

Recent Releases


Added
Sep 18, 2010 06:29 PM
Edited
Sep 18, 2010 06:29 PM
Page traffic
8083 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg