VGMdb
Discuss

T.Y.Entertainment Inc.

since Aug 15, 2008
株式会社ティー ワイ エンタテインメント
Parent company: Index Corporation
Formerly: index music
Submitted by AcidBeast on Jan 20, 2011 10:12 AM
Type
Game / Software Company
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

NECA-30281The Prince of Tennis II Original Soundtrack PublisherMar 28, 2012
NECM-10171ENJOY / Amikyudanji PublisherFeb 22, 2012
NECM-10168Yakimochi Caprice★ / Loup (CV.Aoi Yuki) & Noix (CV.Kana Hanazawa) PublisherFeb 08, 2012
NECA-30274Gekijouban Tennis no Oujisama: Eikokushiki Teikyuujou Kessen! Original Soundtrack PublisherOct 26, 2011
NECA-30269Child albumDigimon Frontier Best Hit Parade PublisherDec 08, 2010
NECA-30268Digimon Tamers Single Best Parade PublisherDec 08, 2010
NECA-30267Child albumDigimon Adventure 02 Best Hit Parade PublisherDec 08, 2010
NECA-30266Child albumDigimon Adventure Best Hit Parade PublisherDec 08, 2010
NECA-30257~8DIGIMON HISTORY 1999-2006 ALL THE BEST PublisherJan 01, 2010
NECA-30240CASSHERN Sins Special Complete Album PublisherSep 28, 2009
NECM-12163Mirai e no Tobira ~Ano Natsu no Hi Kara~ / Koji Wada, AiM, Hassy, Sammy, Takayoshi Tanimoto, Michihiko Ohta PublisherAug 01, 2009
NECA-30252DIGITAL MONSTER X-EVOLUTION ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK PublisherAug 01, 2009
NECM-10131Chiisana Daibouken PublisherMay 27, 2009
NECM-12161Butter-Fly ~Strong Version~ / Koji Wada PublisherApr 20, 2009

Websites


Recent Releases


Added
Jan 20, 2011 10:07 AM
Edited
May 28, 2013 03:30 PM
Page traffic
5871 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg