VGMdb
Discuss

TRiANCE CODE

since Aug 15, 2010
Formerly: eS=S
Type
Doujin Group / Independent
Region
Japan
Staff
o.k.o.G4 , Nana Urozumi, Rio Sahara / , Rito Souya /
Description
Formerly known as eS=S.

Websites

Official
TRiANCE CODE

Recent Releases


Added
Feb 28, 2011 07:13 AM
Edited
Feb 28, 2011 07:13 AM
Page traffic
5012 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg