Audio Director / Audio Director | Bence Pajor |
Lead Sound Designer / Lead Sound Designer | Tom Hite, Andreas Almström, Steven Bigras, Mari Saastamoinen Minto |
Sound Designers / Sound Designers | Philip Eriksson, Simon Lindskog, Eilam Hoffman |
Audio Engineer / Audio Engineer | Alex Perez San Elias |
Additional Sound Designer / Additional Sound Designer | David Jegutidse, Ludvig Kullberg, Ben Minto, Gustav Rathsman, James Slavin, Olof Strömqvist, Magnus Walterstad, Joe Hudson, Joshua Crispin, Jay Jennings |
Technical Sound Designer / Technical Sound Designer | Dylan Sundberg |
Original Music Composition / Original Music Composition | Patrik Andrén, Johan Söderqvist |
Original Music Orchestrator / Original Music Orchestrator | Vladimir Martinka |
Original Music Produced by / Original Music Produced by | Patrik Andrén, Bence Pajor, Johan Söderqvist |
Executive Music Producer / Executive Music Producer | Steve Schnur |
Senior Management Music Licensing / Senior Management Music Licensing | Beverly Koeckeritz |
Original Music Performed by / Original Music Performed by | Philharmonia Orchestra London, Brastislava Studio Orchestra |
Original Music Recorded at / Original Music Recorded at | Abbey Road Studios, Slovak Radio Studios 1 |
Original Music Conductor / Original Music Conductor | Christian Schumann, Vladimir Martinka |
Original Music Engineer / Original Music Engineer | Toby Hulbert, Sam Okell, Martin Roller |
Original Music Score Printing / Original Music Score Printing | Allan Wilson |
Orchestra Contractor / Orchestra Contractor | Paul Talkington, Symphonica Recording |
Studio Assistant / Studio Assistant | George Oulton |
Original Music Score Preparation / Original Music Score Preparation | Symphonica Recording |
All Original Music Mixed by / All Original Music Mixed by | Dave Jewerén Moore |
Original Music Editor / Original Music Editor | Dave Jewerén Moore |
Choir / Choir | Haga Motet choir |
Solo Vocalist / Solo Vocalist | Shamiran Said (Kani) |
Neyflute / Neyflute | Khalil Abdulla |
Oud / Oud | Khalil Abdulla |
Bass FX / Bass FX | Christian Spering |
Percussionists / Percussionists | Robin Cochrane, Valter Kinbom, Pontus Langendorf, Karzan Mahmood, Ulrik Nilsson, Dan Svensson |
Composers Additional Music / Composers Additional Music | Karzan Mahmood, Fredrik Möller |
Assistants to Composer / Assistants to Composer | Johan Bokelund, Mike Eriksson, Hugo Lundgren |
Supervising Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Designer | Samuel Justice |
Mixer / Mixer | Samuel Justice, Rustam Gimadiyev |
Sound Editor / Sound Editor | Dillon Bennet, Graham Donnelly, Sacha Walker |
Foley Editor / Foley Editor | Dillon Bennet |
Dialogue Editor / Dialogue Editor | Joe Hudson |
Additional Mixer / Additional Mixer | Thomas Brewer |
Foley / Foley | Carsten Richter, Bogdan Zavarzin, Rustam Gimadiyev |
Foley Mixer / Foley Mixer | Marcus Sujata |
Additional Sound Editors / Additional Sound Editors | Michael Benzie, Stefan Rutherford, Chris Sweetman |
Additional Foley / Additional Foley | Tapio Liukonnen |
Thanks / Thanks | Frank Bry, John Fasal, Michael Kent, Max Lachmann, Mats Lundgren, Bernard Löhr, Jeremie Voillot, Bryan Watkins |