VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Brandon Bush
Male  
Submitted by Jimby on Aug 14, 2019 02:07 AM
Image provided by OCRemix
Variations
Beatmonster
Aliases
Brandon "Harmony" Bush
Harmony
Birthdate
Mar 4, 1982
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
7 performer
3 arranger
1 lyricist
1 vocals

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Apr 7, 2011 10:23 AM
Edited
Aug 12, 2019 11:50 PM
Page traffic
3802 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds