VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kaoru Kita
喜多 薫 (きた かおる)
Aliases
Kamiki
Birthdate
Oct 15, 1972
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
Credited works
5 albums in database
3 products in database
5 arranger credits
2 sound effects credits
1 composer credit
1 sound support credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Jun 29, 2011 03:05 AM
Edited
Jun 29, 2011 03:25 AM
Page traffic
2164 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds