VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Jason Cox
 
Submitted by Akumu on Oct 15, 2009 06:07 AM
Aliases
xoc
Birthdate
Jul 1, 1976
Birthplace
Sacramento, California, USA
Credited works
17 albums in database
Credits
15 arranger
15 performer
4 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2005

06.16 SMW s96 Arranger (as xoc), Performer (as xoc)

2006

01.30 VIDEOGAME: THE MOVIE: THE GAME: THE COVER ALBUM N/A Composer (as XOC), Performer (as XOC)
06.01 Mizzle Radish Motet mega025 Composer (as XOC), Arranger (as XOC), Performer (as XOC)

2007

05.30 Cinema 80s Volume One N/A Arranger (as Xoc), Performer (as Xoc)
05.30 Nester Babies!!! N/A Arranger (as xoc), Performer (as xoc)
06.05 WHAT'S PINK AND SUCKS? N/A Arranger (as xoc), Performer (as xoc)
07.03 G2EP N/A Arranger (as xoc), Performer (as xoc)
09.13 BOOK II: TOUCH OF MAX NERDS MEGA037 Composer (as XOC), Arranger (as XOC), Performer (as XOC)
10.09 Nevar Say Die! Compilation, Volume One CCN001 Arranger (as xoc)
10.31 SMW Goldinum Edition s96g Arranger (as xoc), Performer (as xoc)

2008

06.25 Heartcode II22 Composer (as Xoc)
07.29 The Wonderful World of Willow CCN007 Arranger (as xoc), Performer (as xoc)
08.19 The Beginning of the End CCN008/GE001 Arranger (as xoc), Performer (as xoc)

2009

01.01 XOC MAGFEST 7 MIX XOCMF7 Arranger (as Xoc), Performer (as Xoc)
10.15 XOC Plays Super Mario Bros. 3 N/A Arranger (as XOC), Performer (as XOC)
12.25 If You Don't Listen To My Music, I'll Kill This Dog N/A Arranger (as xoc), Performer (as xoc)

2012

06.02 Where Good Marbles Go to Die N/A Arranger (as XOC), Performer (as XOC)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Nov 10, 2007 01:41 AM
Edited
Mar 15, 2010 10:48 AM
Page traffic
6435 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds